LB SHARE SCHEMES TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01414231

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB SHARE SCHEMES TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 19 May 2014
LLOYDS BANK PROFIT SHARING TRUSTEES LIMITED 09 Feb 1979 - 28 Sep 1999