LLEWELYN-DAVIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01406438

Registered office address
The Rookery Third Floor, 2 Dyott Street, London, England, WC1A 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLEWELYN-DAVIES WEEKS & PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Dec 1978 - 20 Nov 1989