SOLAR SUNSHADES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01402370

Registered office address
North Road, Bridgend Industrial Estate, Bridgend, CF31 3TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLAR SUNSHADES LIMITED 28 Nov 1978 - 09 Jul 1998