SCRIP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01395700

Registered office address
15th Floor, 125 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HANYORK LIMITED 24 Oct 1978 - 31 Dec 1979