Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTERCOVER INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01393740

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
S.G. INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Oct 1978 - 31 Jan 1997