RIB DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED

Company number 01393047

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTER-MAP PRODUCTION SERVICES LIMITED 09 Oct 1978 - 12 May 1992