W. & R. JACOB & COMPANY (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 01391547

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BATHCROWN LIMITED 28 Sep 1978 - 31 Dec 1978