Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOWUNALIS LIMITED

Company number 01391097

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FARON SUTARIA & COMPANY LIMITED 30 Dec 1997 - 31 Dec 1997