Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21 ROBIN HOOD LANE SUTTON LIMITED

Company number 01388938

Registered office address
21 Robin Hood Lane, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 2SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 September 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
11 ROBIN HOOD LANE SUTTON LIMITED 14 Sep 1978 - 13 Apr 1982