CHAS. A. CRITCHLEY (GENERAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED

Company number 01384852

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTAGEWISE LIMITED 18 Aug 1978 - 31 Dec 1979