OVALSEC LIMITED

Company number 01379423

Registered office address
2 Temple Back East, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVALSHELFCO (NUMBER SIXTEEN) LIMITED 19 Jul 1978 - 31 Dec 1978