BREDERO PRICE COATERS LIMITED

Company number 01377398

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH PIPE COATERS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 29 Oct 1998
LACEDAEMON LIMITED 06 Jul 1978 - 31 Dec 1978