Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELAP ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01377278

Registered office address
Fort Street, Accrington, BB5 1QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
NAILIT LIMITED 06 Jul 1978 - 31 Dec 1978