CML INVESTMENTS ONE LIMITED

Company number 01374259

Registered office address
Caparo House, 103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPARO PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Jul 1989 - 27 Jun 2012
ATLANTIC ASSOCIATED PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Jun 1983 - 11 Jul 1989
CAPARO PROPERTIES LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 02 Jun 1983
WODOTAN LIMITED 20 Jun 1978 - 31 Dec 1978