MUNICHRE GENERAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01373441

Registered office address
Plantation Place, 30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNICHRE NON-LIFE SERVICE LIMITED 14 Jun 1978 - 15 Mar 1988