Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELFIN MANSIONS MANAGEMENT (TEDDINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 01372205

Registered office address
Flat 3 Elfin Lodge, Flat 3, Teddington, United Kingdom, TW11 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 June 2021
due by 24 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 24 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHSCREEN LIMITED 07 Jun 1978 - 31 Dec 1978