Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARLOW CATERING LIMITED

Company number 01370268

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS AVENUE CATERING LIMITED 24 May 1978 - 31 Dec 1981