RUTLAND WEEKEND TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 01363096

Registered office address
Field Green Oast, Sponden Lane, Sandhurst, Cranbrook, Kent, TN18 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDECHAMP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 17 Apr 1978 - 31 Dec 1978