Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Company number 01357532

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jan 1992 - 30 Mar 1993
GROSVENOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 01 Jan 1992
B.H. NINE COMPANY LIMITED 14 Mar 1978 - 31 Dec 1978