Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANGE 002 LIMITED

Company number 01356102

Registered office address
Chancellors House Brampton Lane, Hendon, London, England, NW4 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1978

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
BEHAR PROFEX LIMITED 07 Mar 1978 - 26 Jul 2021