Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERBY SPECIALIST FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01342511

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION LIMITED 18 Dec 1992 - 22 Dec 1997
NEI INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 18 Dec 1992
SKYCLOUD LIMITED 06 Dec 1977 - 31 Dec 1978