Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLENHEIM SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 01336623

Registered office address
Bank House Southwick Square, Southwick, Brighton, England, BN42 4FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MISTRAL PROPERTY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 31 Oct 1977 - 05 Mar 1985