LLOYDS CHEMISTS LIMITED

Company number 01335858

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLEN AND JOHN LLOYD (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 26 Oct 1977 - 21 May 1986