AREGON LIMITED

Company number 01335836

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INSAC INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Oct 1977 - 31 Dec 1980