MH FOODS LIMITED

Company number 01334487

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOREHANDS LIMITED 19 Oct 1977 - 21 Jun 2016