CUSSINS INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01332718

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 2 Centro Place Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDSDALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 05 Oct 1977 - 02 Dec 1983