CULT CLOTHING LIMITED

Company number 01331789

Registered office address
Dowdeswell Park, London Road, Cheltenham, England, GL52 6UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD LEWIS FOTO-GRAPHICS LIMITED 28 Sep 1977 - 23 Apr 2007