JEEVES OF BELGRAVIA LIMITED

Company number 01331370

Registered office address
Timpson House Claverton Road, Roundthorn Industrial Estate, Manchester, England, M23 9TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
ZINGMASS LIMITED 26 Sep 1977 - 31 Dec 1977