OA (BP) LIMITED

Company number 01327519

Registered office address
4th Floor 150-152 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 6BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIGINAL ADDITIONS (BEAUTY PRODUCTS) LIMITED 30 Aug 1977 - 01 Dec 2004