Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARLEYFORD GOLF CLUB MARLOW LIMITED

Company number 01327228

Registered office address
21-27 Lamb's Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDWAIN LIMITED 26 Aug 1977 - 26 Jun 2014