Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVELEC HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 01323205

Registered office address
The Old School School Lane, Stratford St. Mary, Colchester, Essex, England, CO7 6LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CSE-HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Jan 2010 - 12 Dec 2013
CSE HEALTHCARE SYSTEMS LIMITED 05 Jan 2010 - 14 Jan 2010
CSE - SERVELEC LIMITED 11 Sep 2002 - 05 Jan 2010
SERVELEC LIMITED 27 Jul 1977 - 11 Sep 2002