HERITABLE INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01321908

Registered office address
8 Hill Street, London, W1J 5NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUMWOOD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jul 1977 - 08 Mar 1988