LEWIS & JEFFREYS LIMITED

Company number 01319050

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEWIS & JEFFRIES LIMITED 27 Jun 1977 - 31 Dec 1977