Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREBURY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01317757

Registered office address
5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS FIFTY-SIX LIMITED 20 Jun 1977 - 31 Dec 1977