BRIAN D. THOMAS INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01315213

Registered office address
Fromeforde House, Church Road, Yate, Bristol, BS37 5JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
SKETTY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 26 May 1977 - 31 Dec 1978