CREDIT SUISSE ONE CABOT SQUARE NUMBER 1 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01314823

Registered office address
One, Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 19 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSETFINANCE MARCH (P) LIMITED 27 Sep 1999 - 23 Jun 2011
MML INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 02 Nov 1989 - 27 Sep 1999
MBFC OVERSEAS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 02 Nov 1989
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 102) LIMITED 24 May 1977 - 31 Dec 1977