TEMPCHEM LIMITED

Company number 01314529

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Paradise Way, Coventry, Walsgrave Tri, Coventry, West Midlands, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAUNAKS LIMITED 25 Jul 1988 - 09 Mar 2000
MAC DONALD COVENTRY LIMITED 20 May 1977 - 25 Jul 1988