Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNT COMPANY LONDON LIMITED

Company number 01311910

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEM-TOV JEWELLERY (LONDON) LIMITED 02 May 1977 - 12 Jul 2021