Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R.M. MARITIME LIMITED

Company number 01307875

Registered office address
9 Chapel Court, Brigg, North Lincolnshire, DN20 8JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
PEPOLAR LIMITED 12 Apr 1977 - 31 Dec 1977