INTRACROP LIMITED

Company number 01305290

Registered office address
1st Floor Offices, 10 Hereford Road, Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, NP7 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIAN LEWIS AGRICULTURE LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 23 Feb 2021
RAMPTAIL LIMITED 28 Mar 1977 - 31 Dec 1979