MITCHELLS & BUTLERS (PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number 01299745

Registered office address
27 Fleet Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHSIDE PUB COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 07 Oct 2003
HAYHELM LIMITED 23 Feb 1977 - 27 Jan 2000