HUNTLEIGH AKRON LIMITED

Company number 01298836

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AKRON THERAPY PRODUCTS LIMITED 22 Nov 1984 - 15 Apr 1996