GRAPHIC PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL GATESHEAD LIMITED

Company number 01298663

Registered office address
2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 5GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED PACKAGING LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 05 Jun 2015
NOODEN LIMITED 15 Feb 1977 - 31 Dec 1977