HANSON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01297941

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Jan 1988 - 01 Feb 1988
HANSON TRUST PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 10 Feb 1977 - 01 Jan 1988