BLAST CLEANING TECHNIQUES LIMITED

Company number 01297257

Registered office address
Wheelabrator House 22 Edward Court, Broadheath, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILGHMAN WHEELABRATOR SPECIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED 25 Jan 1991 - 14 Apr 1997
BALDWIN & STANTON LIMITED 07 Feb 1977 - 25 Jan 1991