NATWEST LEASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01297238

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY LEASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Sep 1987 - 03 Feb 1998
COUNTY NATWEST LEASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 1987 - 15 Sep 1987
COUNTY LEASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Sep 1983 - 01 Jun 1987