RIBBON HOLDINGS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 01295183

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LRG HOLDINGS NO. 2 LIMITED 03 Jun 2005 - 14 Dec 2015
INTERCONTINENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Feb 2004 - 03 Jun 2005
DOVER MOTEL LIMITED(THE) 21 Jan 1977 - 27 Feb 2004