DIAGEO SUB 5 LIMITED

Company number 01281416

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KING FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 05 Jul 2003
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 97) LIMITED 13 Oct 1976 - 31 Dec 1977