LLOYDS PROJECT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01280300

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
MOONCHASE LIMITED 06 Oct 1976 - 31 Dec 1980