BIBBY TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 01277618

Registered office address
3rd Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 88) LIMITED 17 Sep 1976 - 31 Dec 1976